Historyczne listy członków Speleoklubu

Historyczne listy członków Speleoklubu

Achtelik

Tomasz

Albrzykowski

Grzegorz

Albrzykowski

Maciej

Bachleda

Andrzej

Bachleda Curuś

Jan

Bafia

Agnieszka

Barański

Antoni

Bargiel

Grzegorz

Bednarz

Janina

Bednarz

Piotr

Berbeka

Maciej

Bobak

Stanisław

Bodurka

Zbigniew

Bodurka (Zapała)

Krystyna

Borecki

Adam

Brzosko

Jakub

Borzęcki

Tadeusz

Budzyk

Janina

Bukowski

Piotr

Bukowski

Zbigniew

Bylina

Małgorzata

c Ćwiklik

Józef

Cetnarska

Grażyna

Chudoba

Jacek

Chudoba

Zbigniew

Cikowski

Witold

Cukier

Andrzej

Czajka

Ireneusz

Czarniak

Paweł

Cześniewicz

Krzysztof

Dauksza

Leonard I

Dembiec

Mateusz

Dędek

Jakub

Dobosz

Piotr

Dobrowolski

Wiesław

Dobrucka

Alina

Drewnik

Michał

Duda

Łukasz

Dudziński

Krzysztof

Dudzińska

Barbara

Dyrcz

Krzysztof

Dziadosz

Jan

Ejsmond

Sławomir

Fałek

Małgorzata

Fajkosz-Królik

Piotr

Fiedor

Stanisław

Fiedor

Danuta

Filar

Filip

Frączek

Jacek

Frączek

Józef

Fuja

Dariusz

Galica

Andrzej

Galica

Wojciech

Gąsienica-Byrcyn

Kazimierz

Gąsienica-Kaspruś

Marian

Gąsienica-Roj

Michał

Gąsienica-Staszeczek

Michał

Gąsienica

Maciej

Gielas

Małgorzata

Głowacki

Łukasz

Górecki

Wiktor

Gruszka

Jerzy

Gruszka

Piotr

Gruszka

Zbigniew

Grzegorzewski

Tadeusz

Gurak

Dariusz

Guziak

Rafał

Habil

Władysław

Hajnos

Renata

Haliński

Krzysztof

Harasimowicz

Marek

Hoły

Zdzisław

Jabrocka

Lilianna

Jacek

Jania

Jagiełło

Michał

Jakubiak

Maciej

Janik

Ryszard

Janczy

Łukasz

Januszkowski

Stefan

Jasuwienas

Jan

Jędrzejczak

Paweł

Juchniewicz

Dariusz

Jurkowski

Mieczysław

Kacperek

Marcin

Kajdy

Beata

Kalbarczyk

Marek

Kaleciak

Bronisław

Kaleta (Szeremeta)

Alicja

Kapałka

Maria

Karkowski

Waldemar

Kasiarz

Adam

Kidoń

Robert

Kil

Szymon

Klamerus

Julian

Kluś

Barbara

Kołodziejczyk

Bożena

Kołodziejczyk

Edward

Kołodziejczyk

Mieczysław

Kopkowicz

Danuta

Kozioł

Jakub

Kozłowska (Knebloch)

Ewa

Kozłowski

Mariusz

Krachulec

Józef

Krauzowicz

Edward

Krawczyk

Tomasz

Kruczek

Marian

Krupski

Jan

Król

Anna

Krzysztof

Jan

Kubicki

Grzegorz

Kubin

Roman

 Kulig

Michał

Kuczkowicz (Dudzińska)

Grażyna

Kunc-Jasińska

Lilianna

Kurek

Stanisław

Kwiatkowska

Mirosława

Laskowski

Mariusz

Leks

Ryszard

Leś

Marcin

Lewandowski

Jan

Lichaczewska

Jadwiga

Lisiecki

Janusz

M Łabunowicz

Marek

M Ławrynowicz

Jacek

Machoń

Janina

Maciata

Andrzej

Majerczak

Łukasz

Malinowska

Beata

Malzacher

Krzysztof

Malzacher (Wojtych)

Małgorzata

Mańkowski

Andrzej

Mateja

Wojciech

Matejska

Zofia

Matejewska

Anna

Mazuś (Bartosz)

Ewa

Michalik

Sławomir

Mierczak

Zbigniew

Miętus

Bronisław

Miśkowiec

Stanisław

Mitan

Marian

Mola

Roman

 Mołocznik

Sławomir

Mrugała

Stanisław

Nadybal

Paweł

Nędza-Kubiniec

Krzysztof

Nidecki

Marek

Nodzyński

Marek

Nowicka

Władysława

Nowina-Noiszewski

Bronisław

Nowina-Noiszewski

Przemysław

Nóżka

Maria

Orawiec

Jerzy

Orawiec

Paweł

Pabin

Andrzej

Pająk-Albrzykowska

Urszula

Palider

Władysław

Pałachicki

Maciej

Parczewska

Martyna

Parczewski

Andrzej

Parczewski

Jacek

Parczewski

Michał

Parma

Christian

Pasek

Jadwiga

Pawlikowska

Maria

Paziewska

Romualda

Paziewski

Janusz

Pencarski

Marek

Pękala

Krzysztof

Pieniążek

Leszek

Podobiński

Piotr

Prosałowski

Artur

Radzikowski

Eugeniusz

Rafalski

Leszek

Rajska (Mazur)

Małgorzata

Rajski

Marek

Rajwa

Apoloniusz

Rajwa

Piotr

Rejewski

Jerzy

Renes

Andrzej

Rydlewski

Jerzy

s Świder

Tomasz

Sala

Piotr

Sidor (Olejnik)

Alina

Sieciechowicz

Stanisław

Siemiradzki

Edward

Sienkowiec

Jan

Sikora

Jakub

Skubisz

Zbigniew

Skuza

Andrzej

Skuza

Jadwiga

Skuza

Zbigniew

Sobczak

Wojciech

Stanek

Jarosław

Stasik

Beata

Staszel

Władysław

Stawarz

Jacek

Stecka

Zofia

Stępień

Kazimierz

Stokłosa

Waldemar

Stoch-Michna

Bartłomiej

Stopka

Agnieszka

Stopka

Andrzej

Stopka

Maciej

Styrczula

Wojciech

Syc

Tomasz

Szadkowski

Maciej

Szadkowski

Sebastian

Szafirska

Aleksandra

Szafrański

Krzysztof

Szczerba

Bogusław

Szczygieł

Benedykt

Szeremeta

Przemysław

Szpilka

Bogumiła

Szych

Kazimierz

Śliwiński

Stanisław

Świder

Tomasz

Tabaczyński

Zbigniew

Tawłowicz

Jerzy

Tokarczyk

Krzysztof

Tomaszewski

Jan

Tondos

Barbara

Trafny

Ireneusz

Trochimiak

Barbara

Tyduś (Doria)

Krystyna

Tyrybon

Bogdan

Ufir

Piotr

Waberski

Andrzej

Wasylkowski

Leszek

Watycha

Tadeusz

Wilk

Janusz

Wiśniewska

Urszula

Wiśniewski

Mirosław

Wiśniewski

Radosław

Wojtowicz

Zbigniew

Wolicki

Władysław

Worobiak

Arkadiusz

Wosławski

Łukasz

Woźniak

Aniela

Woźniak

Tadeusz

Wywiał

Urszula

Zajadlik

Józef

Zborowski

Paweł

Zięba

Bogdan

Zięba

Krzysztof

Zubek

Krzysztof

Zubek

Ryszard

Zwijacz

Tadeusz

Zwijacz-Kozica

Bartosz

Zwijacz-Kozica

Tomasz

Zych

Stanisław

Zygmunt

Wojciech

Żuk

Jerzy

 

 

Facebook
(0 głosów)